Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BLOCK 2 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-11.3%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3AN
← Back to All Properties