Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+128.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+38.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties