Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, ST. MARKS COURT, BROOKLYN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+53.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7US
← Back to All Properties