FLAT 18, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 1UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£445,000+158.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+70.0%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1