Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 13, RUTLAND GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+34.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+125.8%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PA
← Back to All Properties