Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TROWELL PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+0.7%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3RA
← Back to All Properties