Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+82.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
-22.8%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties