DALECOTE, BANBURY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3YY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£90,500+53.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1