Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+16.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,300
+30.9%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+19.4%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties