Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BIRCH COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+10.7%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7GE
← Back to All Properties