5, HAREHILLS PARK VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+53.8%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-35.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1