Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+24.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,698 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,252
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties