Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+51.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000
+119.0%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties