Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+77.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,495
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties