Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ADDISON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+147.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 9SJ
← Back to All Properties