Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COX STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+89.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+92.7%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AS
← Back to All Properties