Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+3.9%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,495
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties