Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PRENTON HALL ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+51.0%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 3BH
← Back to All Properties