Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, LINNET DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£121,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£121,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995
+16.7%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties