Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, RUDSTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£129,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£274,500
+89.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£129,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,800
Sold on 27 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 4PJ
← Back to All Properties