56, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+2.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+96.9%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1