Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MALVERN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,000
+16.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5HH
← Back to All Properties