Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JULIUS GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£143,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+104.4%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3SG
← Back to All Properties