Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£246,000
+24.9%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+30.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties