Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST OSYTH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,000
-18.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+19.7%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BT
← Back to All Properties