Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NF
← Back to All Properties