Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-18.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,950
+4.6%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,114 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,836
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties