11, COLVILLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-17.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+126.7%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+56.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1