19, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,500-3.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,500+3.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,750+12.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+47.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1