60, GREAT INNINGS NORTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+27.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+85.1%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£202,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,750+50.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1