Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SATURN WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+56.6%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+23.5%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5PD
← Back to All Properties