44, KINGSTON AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

KT24 6QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,500+45.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000+160.7%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1