457, WEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.3%
Price Change
-£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,950-51.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
-£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+204.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1