FLAT 21, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,500-25.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-18.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+56.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1