Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, MOUNTDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+70.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+66.3%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4AA
← Back to All Properties