142, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.2%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+260.2%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1