Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MACDONALD ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+52.7%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TN
← Back to All Properties