Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+72.3%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HW
← Back to All Properties