8, SENLIZ ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,875
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£95,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£212,875-31.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,625
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1