Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DARWIN, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,500
+25.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£257,500
+4.0%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties