Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURLEY WOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,700
+10.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-8.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2SU
← Back to All Properties