Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, LAWFORD MEWS, 28, WATERLOO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+39.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 0PN
← Back to All Properties