Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MIDDLETON ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+67.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+125.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2HY
← Back to All Properties