Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+88.7%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties