Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+16.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BQ
← Back to All Properties