Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, THOROLD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+9.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1HZ
← Back to All Properties