Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,035,000
+71.1%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9BE
← Back to All Properties