Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+20.7%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties