Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, WYNDHAM COURT, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1GT
← Back to All Properties