Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£343,250
+38.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+26.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties